Working hours and holidays

2021-2022

Autumn term 16.8.-20.12.2021

Autumn holiday 25.-29.10.2021

Christmas holiday 21.12.2021-7.1.2022

Spring term 10.1.-27.5.2022

Winter holiday 21.-25.2.2022

Easter holiday 15.-18.4.2022

Ascension Day 26.5.2022