Working hours and holidays

2020-2021

Autumn term 19.8.-18.12.2020

Autumn holiday 21.-23.10.2020

Christmas holiday 21.12.2020-5.1.2021

Spring term 7.1.-26.5.2021

Winter holiday 22.-26.2.2021

Easter holiday 2.4.-5.4.2021

Ascension Day 13.5.2021